|
Nome |
Categ. |
Sesso |
Club |
Best time |
Partecipato |
1 |
Alvazzi Luciano |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Squadra in costruzione ... |
2 |
BERTOLETTI MARCO |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
cerco squadra |
3 |
Brillo Antonio Marco |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
SARPIBOYS TANA ROAD |
4 |
Cambareri Giuseppe |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cardella Giovanna |
ord |
F |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cerulli Maurizio Sergio |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
SARPIBOYS TANA ROAD |
7 |
Chemolli Francesco |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Chirichella Antonietta |
ord |
F |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Sarpi Carioca |
9 |
Cimato Massimo |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Squadra: Magic4 |
10 |
Colucci Laura |
ord |
F |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Corvi Giordano |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
TEAM: QUELLI DEL MARTEDI
CAPITANO SQUADRA CON BASSANI-DAMIANO-NADDEO |
12 |
Del Rio Aldo |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Cerco squadra tempo 14.30 |
13 |
Gerbaz Giampaolo |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Cerco squadra Tempo sui 3000 16' (si spera) |
14 |
Gravina Elide May |
ord |
F |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Far East Team |
15 |
Gussetti Angelo |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Laconi Franco |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
SARPIBOYS TANA ROAD |
17 |
Lugoboni Matteo Giovanni |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Far East Team |
18 |
Melis Orlando |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
SARPIBOYS TANA ROAD |
19 |
Pirola Matteo |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Far East Team
|
20 |
Ravelli Lorenzo |
fam |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Savioli Aldo |
fam |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Scala Stefano |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Far East Team |
23 |
Scanziani Sofia |
ord |
F |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
Gli Stivanelli con Enrico, Giovannino e Camomillo |
24 |
Tresoldi Marco |
ord |
M |
RRCM - Road Runners Club Milano |
|
|
|
|
|
Totale iscritti: 24 |